Complaint fraud and cheating by car repair workshop in delhi ncr

Hi My name Jitendra My car (Toyota Innova) stopped working on 24 March 2015 evening near Josola Apolo, New Delhi bus stop due to heating problem. I call-up just-dial for road side car assistance then one automobile guy called me from Faridabad (HR) and he came there and checked. He said he would fix this in his garage and provided towing service. He said that he would examine what is the problem and inform me rate before doing any work. Very next day I went his garage for my car he told me due to heating problem head gasket will change and charge will be approx 5000.00 to 8000.00 INR. Then i called him many time for my car what was going, always his give me excuse some time parts are not available due to petrol car and mostly time he was not picking my call. So I went two more time his garage and to asked him when he will deliver he said that company person (Innova service center head machine) visited but problem not resolved after fitting head gasket. Car has missing problem and he would send car to innova service center for this problem. So service center person would scan and fixed the problem. On my third visit on 09 Apr 2015 he told me that he would send car to service center so next day I called him again he told me that he have send car then next day 11Apr 2015 at 6:07PM he told me service center charge total is approx 15000 to 20000 INR. Without my consent he told me 15 to 20 thousand bill you have to pay. I arranged money and paid 26,291.00 INR bill it's a bad experience for me. His charge is 8180.00 INR and Innova service center charge is 15600.00 INR and service tax 2511.00 INR total is 26,291.00 INR. I asked this thing with other auto mobile workshop guys they clearly told he added too much parts for simple missing problem. So i went Toyota service centre for this issue at Toyota Galaxy, B-23, Okhla Industrial Area Phase - 1 New Delhi-110020. They told me your car came here for starting problem on 10 Apr 2015 at 4:50 pm and next day on 11 Apr 2015 at 7.50 pm car was delivered and told cost is only 261.00 INR. This is the reason I am submitting this complaint. I want my back 15600.00 INR. In his bill he did not mention any service center name and their bill but he included all parts which he was saying company fitted by his SETTING. I have his entire voice recording. NB. : He was saying he has JUGAAD or SETTING in service center. So that work was done unofficially no record which parts are changes and he has to pay 15000.00 INR for this SETTING. How come it possible because company has CCTV camera and all parts are countable. What should I do for this? Consumer court case or else. Please suggest.