siddhesh.s@hotmail.com

My Self Siddhesh Poojary had an issue, my father Mr. K.V Poojary have Land & House (Banglow) in Mangalore, Karnataka, India. Which is under his name Mr. K.V Poojary. Mr. K.V. Poojary had 4 sons. Below given are the names of the sons. Siddhesh Poojary Ganesh Poojary Abhijeet Poojary Keshav Poojary • The 1st WILL made by K.V Poojary in the year 1987 stated that all the property which consists of Land & House will be divided to all the sons equally. • But in the year 1997, Myself Mr. Siddhesh Poojary, made the total investment to re - build the house which is under the name of Mr. K.V. Poojary. Therefore he made the new in the year 1997, WILL stating that the House will belong to Mr. Siddhesh Poojary only & the rest of the land will be divided to rest of the sons. (I have the Xerox copy of this WILL) • Again in the year 2005, Mr. K.V Poojary changed the WILL stating that all the property which consists of Land & House will be divided to all the sons equally. (This WILL was changed by Mr. K.V. Poojary & Sons without informing me(Mr. Siddhesh Poojary)) So can we register a fraud case against Mr. K.V Poojary & Sons for changing the WILL without informing me? Mr. K.V. Poojary is alive. Kindly suggest so that I can get the house under my name as per the previous WILL. Reply on this e mail id : siddhesh.s@hotmail.com