salary and vouchers pending

Sir, i have worked as a asst manager sales in a pvt ltd company in bangalore for 1 year 9 month suddenly this year dec 2014 company gm informed me to quit the company immediately or they will terminated me due to less performance in sales i have try to explain but they refuses finally i have send my resignation on 0n 26 dec with 90 days notice period but they have relived me on jan 7 2015th itself and they have not given time also and they inform me to hand over company properties like laptop,mobile and immdiatly within couple of days i have hand over all companies properties. now its almost three month over still my salary for dec and jan month( 38 days) my vouchers for traveling , is not settled i have send twice email no responce and i have spoken by phone also no response acutely this company head office in uae dubai md and gm is sitting in dubai and india office is controll by one person only now how to recover my dues. 1.i have appointment order 2.salary is credited in bank 3.salary slip is available in appointment order clearly they have mention if i resigned i have to give 90 days notice or they terminate me they will give 90 days notice or three month basic salary so far nothing has been done kindly advice how to approch s