Reg crpc 125 case

I would like to know the final status & also some suggestion on same: Case Details Case Type Cri.M.A. Filing No. 1200100/2011 Filing date: 20-07-2011 Registration No. 1200100/2011 Registration date: 20-07-2011 Case code 201912001002011 CASE STATUS First Hearing Date 21-11-2012 Next Hearing Date 27-03-2015 Purpose of Hearing Order Court No & Judge 6 - 5th Jt. Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi Petitioner(s) & Advocate(s) Petitioner - Manju Yadav Address - Varaldevi Nagar Kamatghar Bhiwandi Advocate - Respondent(s) & Advocate(s) Respondent - Ramkishore Yadav Address - Mewalal Ghar Nehru Rd Santacruz Mumbai Advocate - ACTS Under Act(s) Criminal Procedure Code Under Section(s) 125 Subject LOWER COURT INFORMATION Court No & Name --- Case No & Year --- Case Decision Date --- FIR DETAILS Police Station FIR No. 0 Year 0 History Of Case Hearing Regn. No. Judge Bussiness on Date Hearing Date Purpose of Hearing 1200100/2011 4th Jt.Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 19-12-2012 1200100/2011 4th Jt.Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 19-12-2012 17-01-2013 1200100/2011 4th Jt.Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 17-01-2013 20-02-2013 N.B.W._Unready 1200100/2011 4th Jt.Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 20-02-2013 16-04-2013 N.B.W._Unready 1200100/2011 4th Jt.Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 16-04-2013 16-05-2013 N.B.W._Unready 1200100/2011 4th Jt.Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 16-05-2013 20-08-2013 N.B.W._Unready 1200100/2011 4th Jt.Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 20-08-2013 14-03-2014 Awaiting Warrant 1200100/2011 4th Jt.Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 14-03-2014 18-10-2014 Report 1200100/2011 5th Jt. Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 18-10-2014 28-11-2014 Report 1200100/2011 5th Jt. Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 28-11-2014 02-01-2015 Report 1200100/2011 5th Jt. Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 02-01-2015 21-02-2015 Report 1200100/2011 5th Jt. Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 21-02-2015 27-03-2015 Order Writ Information Regn. No. Appellate Case No. Appellate Authority Date of Receipt Case Transfer Details Between The Courts Regn. No. Transfer Date From Court No & Judge To Court No & Judge 1200100/2011 02-06-2014 3 - 2nd Jt.Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 7 - 5th Jt. Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 1200100/2011 09-03-2015 7 - 5th Jt. Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi 6 - 3rd Jt. Civil Judge J.D. J.M.F.C. Bhiwandi Manju Yadav is remarried and having a child. Pls suggest how to dispose off the case.