Legal separation

Respected sir, Sub Legal separation Greetings! I, R Pushyamitran, son of Late Sh J. Radharamanan, resident of WZ-23/CA/1-FF Ram Nagar Ext., Tilak Nagar, New Delhi-110018, I am approaching you in connection with a request to prepare a legal document for my separation from my wife Ms. Sandhya K Nair . Our marriage took place on 24th May 2014 in Arya Samaj Mandir, Burari, New Delhi. Both are legally divorcee. I am to say that till date we had no marital relationship. She has no natural urge for marital relationship. She works with Fortis Memorial Research Institute at Gurgaon as Staff Nurse and earns double the salary of mine. I work with Concentrix , BPO as Sr. Customer Care Executive. Though I have only night duty and she has day duty still we are together during my week offs. But whenever I approach her either she turns off or says she is unwell. I took her to Ms. Vasantha Patri, Psychiatrist. But still there is no development. She is more concerned with her job. She has to take care of her father also who is in village. For that too we never objected. She often sends money for his livelihood. She suffers often with migraine and never takes care of her health. During winter she suffered from breathing problem. I feel health is not so good. She is also not happy and I am also not happy with this marriage. Even I approached the doctor and got myself got circumcised through radiation. She bluntly refused to have any marital relationship and also refused to bear any pregnancy. She herself told us that she had aborted her earlier pregnancy. Many times I have asked her what is her idea in getting married when she will not have any marital relationship or not prepared for pregnancy. She always kept mum and never gave any answer till date. As I want to lead a normal married life having my children, I feel it is not possible from her. She is even twice told me that wherever she needs to sign she would sign the documents. Therefore I want separation from her. I request you to prepare me the legal document of separation. Thank you. Yours faithfully, R PUSHYAMITRAN