Trademark Objection for YouTube channel in the examination report

I had filled a trademark application for my YouTube channel named 'Gujarati Rasoi' under trademark class 41 (Education & entertainment) & as I also plan to start a restaurant with the same name and logo, I have also included class 43 (Food related services) in my application. In the examination report the following is commented by the examiner: " The above mentioned application has been examined under the provisions of Trade Mark Act,1999 and Trade Mark Rules,2002 and the trade mark applied for is open to objection under the following sections : 1. The objection is raised under S 9(1) (a) of the Trade Marks Act 1999, as the mark is non-distinctive and as such it is not capable of distinguishing the goods or services of one person from those of others and also raise objection under S 9(1) (b) of the Trade Marks Act 1999, as the mark consists exclusively of words or indications which may serve in trade to designate the intended purpose of the goods or other characteristics of the goods or service." So what should be my next recourse to secure the trademark for my YouTube channel and planned restaurant venture with the same name of 'Gujarati Rasoi'