Need a divorce as soon as possible

Hi.... I got married in December 2014.I stay in Mumbai doing job here. I love a girl and wanted to marry her. But my parents were not ready for this. They wanted me to get marry with a girl of their choice. They arranged everything and didn't inform me. They called me and said that my mother is not well. So I came to my house. When I reached there I came to know that they fixed my marriage and they have started all the rituals. I was not ready for that marriage but they after lots of arguments they forced me and completed that marriage. I was very tensed at that time. I stayed at my house for 10 days. But there was no physical relation happened between me and that girl. I came back to Mumbai. Since that month I just visited my house twice (only for 2 days). I don't love that girl to whom I am married. Still I love someoneand we want to get married. I want to take divorce, so that I can marry to my Love. Please tell me the procedure. I am very tensed. I want to get divorce as soon as possible. I shall be thankful to you.