Institute fraud

I was looking for coaching of SSC then in my local area I found institute named optimates IAS they said single SSC coaching is not available they gave me SSC+Banking combo for 14000 their admin said this fee is valid till selection but as now he is no more working for this institute the owner of institute is denying saying this fees was only for single batch 4-5 months. Moreover this worst happened at first no English teacher was provided in starting then after one month English teacher came then reasoning teacher was missing when we asked for teacher they said we'll provide in this coming month after so much of ignorance they provided us with a teacher which is unable to teach us so we denied and said we don't want this teacher give us experienced faculty they said give us time again we gave them one week now today on 11 June 2018 we went to institute demanded refund he refused and said adjust with this teacher gave us horror of his approach and power indirectly asking us to adjust by showing his approach please help me I'm scared want my refund he said I know local a proof we have institute cctvs recording which shows the condition of institute how they are playing with our future.Please help what can I do now.