Grand Parent's Home

My grand parents has 3 son and 1 daughter. All 3sons expired, 2 daughter-in-law's expired and now 1 daughter-in-law (widow) and daughter (widow) is alive. My grand father has a home at native place. Family 1 - son A has 4 sons and 2 daughters Family 2 - son B has 1 Son and 2 daughters Family 3 - son C has 2 son and 1 daughter Family 1 Son 1 -> 2 Sons and 1 Daughter Son 2 -> 1 Daughter Son 3 -> 1 Son and 1 Daughter Son 4 -> 1 Son and 1 Daughter Daughter 1 (divorced) -> 1 Son and 1 Daughter Daughter 2 (right now leaving separately) -> no child (handicapped) Family 2 Grand parents daughter-in-law (widow) Son 1 -> 2 sons and 1 Daughter Daughter 1 -> 1 son and 1 Daughter Daughter 2 -> 3 Daughter (1 is mentally ret.) Family 3 Son 1 -> 1 Son Son 2 -> 1 Daughter Daughter 1 -> 1 Son Family of Daughter (Widow) has 3 sons and 1 daughter Son 1 -> 2 Son son 2 -> 1 Son and 2 Daughter Son 3 -> 1 Daughter Daughter -> 2 Sons Out of above who all are beneficiaries as property is in the name of Grand Father but his 3 sons has decided that it will be distributed amongst 3 of them. artisgr8@gmail.com