Fraud Sell of Property

Hello Sir / Mam, This is Hitesh here from Pune, I looking for a legal assistance in case of property matter happened in Amravati Maharashtra. A few days ago My younger Uncle has sold a piece of land by fraud. which was supposed to distributed among father and his two sisteres. don’t know from where he arranged all Fake documents even he arranged all Fraud signature in absence of other property holders. In Actual the property is nominated on the name of Late. Hirubai Dhomane who was the mother of property holders. also when Hirubai was alive some piece of land was already given to my Aunty(Father's Sister)so the rest part of land was remained for My Father, his younger brother, and his sister. but few days ago we got to listen that my father’s younger brother has sold the whole remaining land and he ran away with his whole familly. Actually whatever is happened is very worst for all of us because as per the legal rules and reg. the property was also nominated on my father’s name and he should have got his right. which is not happened due to fraud activates from his younger brother. I hope i will get a better assistance from you. Regards, Hitesh Patil +91 8605606958