Refund demand

Hi This is Pratik Gudhenia from mathura. I purchase a redmi note 4 (3+ 32GB) in june of 23 in 2017. After sometime i face a problem of mic it cannot work properly so i visit MI SERVICE CENTER than i submit my phone at service center and i collect my phone after 2 or 3 days that time phone is ohk but after 2 or 3 days again i face the same problem but this time the fault is big so again i took my phone to MI SERVICE CENTER after 2 or 3 days i collect my phone but this its not working properly after 2 or 3 days i again face the same problem. And this time mic ,speakers, loud speaker is not working so i again i went to service center they collect my phone than says we dont have a part in out stock it take around 21 to 30 days to get the part from company. So because of service center my phone become more damage and not working properly. My job sheet no is WXIN[deleted]. I rang your coustomer care number but they didn't gave me any solution. So this is your MI SERVICE CENTER fault and why should i face the problem and Now want REFUND and compensation . I dont want to face the problem again so I WANT REFUND with compensation MONEY OF MY MI NOTE 4 . Few days back ashwani from agra mi call me to pick the phone from servive center (N.R Service center vikas bazaar) and submit to new SERVICE center in dampier nagar and told me to u will get refund soon. But after some days i call him for solution he said you will bot get any refund we only give you a replacement but i dont want any replacememt because i face problem from last 4 month and now i dont want fave any problem in.future so i want my REFUND with compensation as soon as possible. I want you to take against action against MI company and REFUND my money with compensation of Rs 20000. I also file a complaint againts the MI in consumer forum and my consumer forum compliant no is 578360 but still no action has been taken place and your backend team also not providing the solution. Regards Pratik gudhenia Mob [deleted] ,[deleted]