flase FIR in u/s 452, 323, 506 & 315

sir my wife file false complaint under section 323, 498A,506 against me and my other family members in this complaint she is not disclosed that she is pregnant she is forcing to our family and me give me so much money and live along with me in my conditions and these conditions are very much typical when I am not agree with these conditions then she again file one more false complaint in under section against 452,323,506 and 315 against me that I came to her home on 26th April 2014 and beaten her for this incident she lost her baby this complaint she lodged on 2nd September 2014 because she is having strong political links, In this FIR only my wife statement is available there is no medical, there is no ultrasound , there is no doctor statement but because of political pressure police is not agree to listening anything. Because her boyfriend is District secerartory of hardoi in samajbadi party. In 498A me and all my family members are on bail In next case I also take bail with the ground of high court same day orders.now what we do.