Regarding

Sir, I am an employee of a joint venture company at Erode in Tamil Nadu. I have registered to my resume at Times Jobs and hired to their services from them to. They had ensured to me that i can get any call from Recruiter on their reference for overseas jobs. Few days back i was called by a recruiter confirming himself from a recruiter company and they have some vacancies for Gulf country. He has given reference of Times Jobs from where to he has received my resume and I was already seeking job in Gulf so I convinced by him. He has persuaded to me and I believed to him. After some conversation he told me that I will need to deposit amount Rs 15000/- in favour of visa and other arrangement. I argued for same and by his way of talking it seemed that his deal was looking fair. He promised to arrange final interview with his HR faculty. He told me that he will arrange interview within 2-3 days after forwarding my resume to their HR management. Now I am asked to deposit Rs 25000/- again for security amount of company. In my first conversation he had not informed that I will have to deposit again some amount. Now when I am asking refund my money he has declined for that. Now after all this happened I feels that I am cheated by that agent or company whatever. Please help me how can I get remedy by low for this kind of fraud. I have bank a/c number and deposit slip RS 15000/- of SBI bank along with contact no of concern person for my side proof and verification. Please help me so others should not victimize by as I am. Regards:- Sandeep Choubisa Contact NO:- 9790210300 email:- schoubisa1983@gmail.com