Execution of Sale Deed

Dear Sir, Earlier the plot no: 149-D and 149-C belongs to wife and husband Factory land and building and got registered with APIIC plot no: 149-D Wife and 149-C Husband. In the year 2002 the wife sold Plot no 149-D to my father and got registered and while registration she told a bit of 80 Sq meters western side laid to Plot no: 149-C and constructed wall between 149-C and 149-D for movement of vechile to their factory 149-C but the registration done as per the sale deed document with total area. In the mean while the husband 149-C in the year 2003 sold to some other party along with machinery and got registered as per the sale deed only. The plot no: 149-D doing business since 2003 and got CC Loans hypothecation to SBH as per the sale deed document. After 13 years the 149-D asked to plot no: 149-C to refix the boudry walls as per the sale deed but the plot no: 149-C refused to retain the land to 149-D, this has been complaint to Association office and MOU has been prepared with both the parties and accepted to pay 7500-00 per sq yard during execution of sale deed. Already the 149-D told to 149-C that the sale deed cannot be made as the total 149-D hypothecation to SBH . And we are requesting to 149-C to retain back our land but is not accepting that you already signed in MOU . Please suggest can I directly dismental the boundry wall and re-fix as per the sale deed or he may be go to court for stay. Pleas suggest.