marriage

Respected sir/madam I, Srinivas kumar 27, got married on 23 05 2013.before marriage i was in relationship with another girl . i am from a family of 2 persons me n my mom. i ve got ready for this marriage on 22 02 2012 from the day i tried to stop that marriage but i was failure,on 15 5 2013 i left my home coz nobody heard me after couple of days i.e 5 days i ve got call from my relatives saying that my mom in dangerous condition by that time my friends pulled back to my home, by the next day i found everyone next to me i felt like trap the situation was not in my hands i surrendered my self on the same day i told that i am in a relationship with another girl i thought those people may understand n get sorted but i was wrong. they r willing to do so,from the day of marriage we r not at all happy.and i am continuing my relationship because i can't leave her alone whatever it is my responsibility, the girl i like, her name is Heera and i got married with lavanya. on the day 25 12 2014 lavanya attempted suicide by taking poison.i ve took her to nearby hospital this became a big issue because the reason was me, from the day she living with her parents today she preparing to file a complaint on me n my belongs please help me