bail procedure in false dowry death case 304b and trial

My elder brother s wife committed suicide by hanging herself on a ceiling fan after 37 days of marriage in 2012 at our house n her family filed a false fir against my elder brother, my mom , and my 2nd elder brother for dowry death 304b n 498 There was no suicide note (just a sms to my brother while he was at work, sayin "you n your family be happy ..goodbye" Becouse of our reputation, the society n panchayat supported us n police kept this under investigation 2014 One week ago ..we came to know that the charge sheet has been filed last december n my family members (acussed) r shown absconded (faraar) There was no summon of any kind and we have been living at the same adress Other facts regarding this case. mortem report was clean family was accused of demanding a car where as we already have a car deceased family, her younger brother also committed suicide few years back Sir, kindly guide me through the legal procedure of getting anticipatory or regular bail for my family,as both business n household wil get affected if 3 out of 5 members r arrested and harrassed.