• False case Booked police Office

Respected Sir
 Following my complaint = kindly draft legal notices-
From									DATE; 10-05-2016
N.Sujoo S/O M.Narayanan
27/8,Lakshmi Illam, Jaganathan Street
Puliyakulam,Coimbatore- 641045
Mob ; 9843018226
TO
The Chief Minister 
Chief minster’s Public Grievance Redressel Cell – Call Centre
Government Of kerala
Kerala
Respected Sir
Sub :   Previous My Complaints ; 4209/2014, 4955/2014, 5258/2014, 992/2015,4333/2015, 4825/2015 47/2016,413/2016,476/2016, 496/2016
SP Palakkad Office No G3/76830/15P and G3/76830/15P am not get prepare response till date.
  My sister -in-law of Lakshmi Devi (she is currently stands on several fraud cases and first husband is not divorce but second husband live last 20 years from Coimbatore and kunusery,palakkad ) and Brother-in Law Vasudevan  Jewels  in my wife.  My wife's body Physical Challenger because they are, by and threatened to kill me and my wife seized 50 pounds Jewels. I had my brother and sister did not go to the police to imagine life. So that reason my wife had separated me. The community People and Lawyer that I have asked him to come live with twist. My anger and my wife is following case on the 498A from me and my family. To bring the case before the court sent hemibika police station, Palakkad kerala. he case submit of the policeman inquired Mr. Janardhanan.  He was supposed to be the place where the crime scene officer ( Kovai, Kunussery Palakkad)  People who are known to him as a witness in the case changed.  Behind the Tamil medium educated me but he get signed in Malayalam. Can Not Response in this All Statement from police officer To Opposite this, many times  Sent Complaint From Chief minister Cell Kerala. Did not receive any positive response. The Main reason SP Offices palakkad Forward my complaint Scene of the crime place hembika nagar police station palakkad. I went there several times to listen to my defense, saying they did not take the facts. They did not conduct proper investigation. I forward Repeatedly reply complaint Has reacted positively by sending the of criminals. So I was doubt at police officers.Kindly take action against Jewels Stolen Mr.vasudevan, lakshmidevi and police officers were criminals of complicity. Humbly request you
						Yours Faithfully
						N.Sujoo 
R.Vasudevan,Kanhirapuzha Manarkkad,palakkad;   Moboile no ;9656760091
Lakshmidevi Mundur,Palakkad .9388669097,9388824733
Asked 7 months ago in Criminal Law from coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
Religion: Hindu
1) you cannot accuse police officers of complicity unless you have evidence 

2) don't antagonise local police 

3) for drafting legal notice contact local lawyer 
Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
23087 Answers
1212 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
For drafting legal notice you may deposit the fee.
Nadeem Qureshi
Advocate, New Delhi
3513 Answers
129 Consultations
4.9 on 5.0
If you wish to send a legal notice then you can engage a lawyer for this by signing the vakalatnama in his favour, but the remedy in your case is filing of a complaint case and not issue of a legal notice. 
Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
18049 Answers
445 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0

Ask a Lawyer

Get legal answers from top-rated lawyers in 1 hour. It's quick, easy, and anonymous!
Ask a Lawyer

Criminal Lawyers

T Kalaiselvan
Advocate, Vellore
13902 Answers
127 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
18049 Answers
445 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Krishna Kishore Ganguly
Advocate, Kolkata
12027 Answers
226 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Devajyoti Barman
Advocate, Kolkata
5136 Answers
54 Consultations
4.9 on 5.0
Nadeem Qureshi
Advocate, New Delhi
3513 Answers
129 Consultations
4.9 on 5.0
Rajgopalan Sripathi
Advocate, Hyderabad
868 Answers
43 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Atulay Nehra
Advocate, Noida
424 Answers
15 Consultations
4.7 on 5.0
Ajay N S
Advocate, Ernakulam
1905 Answers
19 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Shivendra Pratap Singh
Advocate, Lucknow
2693 Answers
41 Consultations
4.9 on 5.0
S J Mathew
Advocate, Mumbai
1949 Answers
65 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0