• Policy matter

Your responses and documents provided by you were awesome and I thanks with great heart to all of you with great heart. I have 4 RTI proofs in which railway has offered jobs 9 t0 12 years belated and some judgements sent by you and 4 supreme court judgement and three govt of india's memorandums which we have attached in our reply . My lawyer now assures me that something good will happen for you because we have several proofs and some of the judgements which were given by you thanks with great respect Whether all these proofs are helpful to condone the delay issue?
Thank once again to all the lawyers who supports me serve the nation ?
Asked 3 years ago in Civil Law from Nabha, Punjab
we had advised you at length . if i am not mistaken you had raised 14 queries on same issue . these judgements will definitely help you . best of luck
Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
27378 Answers
1488 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
already advised
Rajeev Bari
Advocate, New Delhi
1506 Answers
92 Consultations
3.5 on 5.0
Welcome.

Hope justice is done.
Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
19616 Answers
507 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0

Ask a Lawyer

Get legal answers from top-rated lawyers in 1 hour. It's quick, easy, and anonymous!
Ask a Lawyer

Civil Lawyers

Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
27378 Answers
1488 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
T Kalaiselvan
Advocate, Vellore
17525 Answers
166 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Krishna Kishore Ganguly
Advocate, Kolkata
13602 Answers
292 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
19616 Answers
507 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Nadeem Qureshi
Advocate, New Delhi
3814 Answers
151 Consultations
4.9 on 5.0
Shivendra Pratap Singh
Advocate, Lucknow
3156 Answers
47 Consultations
4.9 on 5.0
Rajgopalan Sripathi
Advocate, Hyderabad
974 Answers
69 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Ajay N S
Advocate, Ernakulam
2032 Answers
24 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Shashidhar S. Sastry
Advocate, Bangalore
1307 Answers
71 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Kiran N. Murthy
Advocate, Bangalore
823 Answers
58 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0