• Non consensual clinical trials and compensation

I am an experienced engineer, India's largest female domain investor and a harmless citizen trying to earn a fair living to cover my daily expenses. In 2010, some incompetent, careless, dishonest intelligence and security agency officials allegedly bribed by google, tata started making completely fake allegations without any proof at all against me for the corporate goals of these companies like destroying competition, acquiring talent and technology cheaply. These officials then put me under surveillance to find non existent proof against me, They also started repeating their lies to a large number of people ruining my professional and personal reputation. 

These officials, and were overconfident that they would find proof against me, they also subjected me to cruel human cloning experiment, to create a beautiful clone who would sleep with all these men to fulfil their sexual fantasies. These incompetent indian government employees were overconfident that they would succeed in their human cloning experiment on me, that they started using me for different microwave or wireless clinical trials without my permission .

Officially these cruel incompetent corrupt indian government employees bribed by google, tata are falsely claiming that they are monitoring me for national security matters, though these cowardly incompetent officials have not found any proof after  6 years. The real reason why fraud CBI, NTRO, R&AW, google, tata officials want to put me under surveillance is that they want toi falsely claiming their lazy goan sex partners fraud R&AW employees goan gsb fraud siddhi mandrekar, goan obc bhandari fraud sunaina and 8-10 fraud indian government employees are owning my business. 
Neither shameless Google, tata offiicals, their lazy goan sex partner R&AW employees siddhi sunaina or other fraud indian government employees have honesty or decency to purchase the domain names, websites paying the market value for more than 6 years, are spreading false rumors without proof to justify the endless atrocities on me. 

The non consensual clinical trials include
high power microwave radiation weapons causing great pain, bodyache which damage the cells of the human body,cause heart pain, eye pain. On 1 July, at around 10 pm the pain was so intense  that it was difficult to sleep in the room. 
using me to test different infectious disease viruses without my permission, for example if I use public transport like hiring a vehicle in panaji, goa, they will ensure that the rickshaw driver has a jacket with viruses in the passenger seat, so that I catch  a cold, virus or fever. The surveillance is used to target me with viruses latest incident took place at Panaji, Goa on 27 June 2016,  at 11.30 am and I am ill for nearly a week now with fever, cold, sore throat, and the indian government is not compensating for the loss of productivity or medical care .
memory reading - using hitech brainwave reading 
voice to skull technology - sending unpleasant messages, programmed using brainwave reading 
laptop, mobile phone hacking - using hitech NTRO equipment to damage laptops, steal emails, smses 
putting me under surveillance at home and outside for more than 6 years, denying me privacy and allowing these officials to experiment on me without my permission. The surveillance is circulated to employees of large corporates like google,tata and their associates who can misuse the footage to cheat, exploit, sexually harass and plan corporate espionage.

Though these officials have not found any proof against me after 6 years of wasting tax payer money, these government officials are treating me worse than an animal,cruelly torturing me multiple times a day, circulating defamatory  photos, videos worldwide to justify their endless atrocities.  Despite being an experienced engineer from a top college and india's largest female domain investor, I am treated worse than a zoo animal, with 8-10 fraud R&AW/CBI/indian intelligence employees falsely claiming to have my impressive resume, investment, paypal account to get a monthly salary of more than $300 each only for making fake claims as part of the google, tata impersonation fraud, while I am not getting anything.

It appears that to acquire talent and technology cheaply, companies in the indian internet sector like google, tata are falsely claiming that all domain investors are a security threat without any proof and have bribed corrupt security and intelligence agency officials to blindly repeat their completely fake claims. In reality if the data is analyzed professionally, they can easily find that most domain investors are only investors interested in maximizing their returns , they do not create any kind of security problem. However hysterical and cunning tata officials are making fake malicious allegations without any proof, so that hardworking experienced domain investors are harassed endlessly and they take up a job at a salary far lower than the market rate or what they deserve.


As a result I have endured great pain, causing business losses, due to theft of ideas, and I am cheated whenever I am shopping and elsewhere as the associates of these officials are demanding and getting bribes from shopkeepers using the memory reading equipment. Why are my thoughts alone broadcast to government officials, denying me the right to privacy and to earn a fair living which almost every other indian citizen has. 
These cruel officials have intentionally denied information to me, and now use voice to skull technology to torture me, cause mental stress. I am stalked and attacked whenever I use a laptop or connect to the internet using hitech microwave weapons causing great pain.


If the indian government does not want to pay me, they have no right to falsely claim that their lazy greedy fraud housewife, cheater, blackmailer employees have my engineering degree, resume, investment causing great losses for the last 5 years . For example R&AW is falsely claiming that google, tata sponsored fraud employees shivalli brahmin cheater housewife nayanshree hathwar, 2005 bbm from bhandarkar's college of arts and science, kundapura, udupi, karnataka, goan gsb fraud 2012 diploma holder siddhi mandrekar, goan obc bhandari 2013 bsc sunaina, indore housewife veena, gujju domain fraudster asmita patel, blackmailer ruchika have my impressive resume, while these fraud R&AW employees, their powerful friends and relatives are slandering me . CBI is falsely claiming fraud housewives riddhi, naina have my resume to pay them a salary. 

Unlike other indian citizens I do not have the right to privacy or to   earn a fair living, because of the surveillance, diversion and theft of correspondence like emails, smses, phone calls, postal mail, impersonation fraud of indian intelligence and security agencies . The biological effect of radiation on the human body has been documented. I have complained to the national human rights commission about the torture, they have sent an acknowledgement, yet there is no reduction in the pain which I am experiencing 

In Nazi Germany, similar trials were carried out on Jews, and were widely condemned as crimes against humanity, and the officials involved were punished. However the cruel animal like government officials in Panaji, goa who are stalking, torturing me cannot be identified or held accountable.Patients who are used for clinical trials are compensated after taking their permission, just because some incompetent careless indian government officials made fake allegations without any proof , why am I expected to keep quiet when I am being tortured daily causing great pain, by government employees who cannot be identified or held account.

 I believe that these officials out of hatred and greed are also making and circulating videos, photos which are damaging my reputation and could pose a danger to my life as I am a single woman ,  However due to the lack of scientific temper in India the indian government refuses to take any action against their cruel criminal employees who are making fake allegations without any proof to justify the hitech torture of harmless indian citizens. I have been told that I am being subjected to non consensual human experiment as part of a top secret government project . Lawyers have also indicated that other single indian women are harassed in a similar manner.

If a harmless indian citizen is protesting against google, tata  sponsored lazy mediocre fraud R&AW/CBI/indian intelligence employees impersonating her who do no work at all online, falsely claiming to own her domain names,paypal account to get a monthly salary at her expense, (when she is not getting anything)  is it legal for the indian government to label the indian citizen protesting against the fraud, as a security threat to deny her fundamental rights. As mentioned, the google, tata sponsored government employees are least interested in investing their money, spend time or starting their online own business, they only rely on shameless fraud intelligence officials on the payroll of google, tata, to defame me without proof, and then falsely claim that these  housewives, cheater, sex specialist are doing work online

Hence I would like to know the rights of a person who is subjected to non consensual human experiments or clinical trials without their permission by indian government employees , how I can find out the names, designation of the officials who are torturing me daily causing very great pain. I would like to know what is the official reason of the indian government for torturing me alone out of population of more than 1 billion despite having studied in India's top engineering college and being India's largest female domain investor.

My male Btech 1993 EE classmates who are working in intelligence agencies and are directors of companies are falsely claiming that their mediocre inexperienced fraud girlfriends have my impressive resume, investment to get all these frauds, lucrative R&AW/CBI/intelligence agency jobs with monthly salary at my expense, while I am not getting anything at all and I am being defamed daily. Large companies like BSNL,Ebay, SBI, mutual funds, hosting, domain registrars have been duped by these powerful indian government employees who falsely claim that their mediocre inexperienced fraud friends have my resume, investment

These male classmates and their associates are also putting me under surveillance so they can falsely claim that their lazy girlfriends are working online. I would like to know whether any legal action can be taken against an indian government employee or director of a company for falsely claiming that his girlfriends with a bsc, diploma, bbm or other degree was his btech 1993 EE classmate, stealing the resume of his female btech 1993 EE classmate, an experienced engineer to get her a government job with monthly salary. The salary and position in any organization for an inexperienced fraud 2012 diploma holder, 2013 bsc, 2005 BBM, will be far less than what an experienced engineer with a btech 1993 EE degree from a top with twenty years professional experience will have, 

I have been sexually harassed , physically and mentally tortured by cruel criminal animal like indian government employees causing microwave burns daily for more than 6 years, especially in panaji, goa  and I would like to know the names, designation of these government employees and get compensation for the pain I endure daily. I am also denied the opportunities I deserved because of the fake claims of my male Btech 1993 EE classmates who are stealing my resume, and I wish to end the fraud at the earliest.
Asked 5 months ago in Constitutional Law from Panaji, Goa
Your query looks more like a well documented story than reality.
Anyway if there is truth in your allegations then lodge complaint with Police and then pursue the matter through the high court.
Now you can be save only through the intervention of the high court or supreme court.
Meet a alwyer.
Devajyoti Barman
Advocate, Kolkata
5236 Answers
54 Consultations
4.9 on 5.0
I have answered your query in the past. Since you have relayed the facts verbatim from your previous query my reply remains the same. The remedy for you is to file a suit for injunction against the government. Compensation will be awarded only if the breach of statutory or fundamental rights is proved.
Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
18167 Answers
449 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
1) you had raised this query earlier too wherein we had advised you at length 

2) one word of caution . you can be sued for defamation if you make false allegations against reputed business houses,classmates  and govt agencies

3) if you are victim of physical and mental harassment   from govt agencies , business houses   you can file suit for damages to recover compensation . 

4) if your reputation has been maligned you can file complaint of criminal defamation under section 500 of IPC

Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
23316 Answers
1220 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
you should file writ petition in goa bench of Bombay hIgh court to direct court monitored probe into serious allegations made by you against security, investigative  agencies 

2) only lawyer based in GOA can help you in this regard as if you engage an out station lawyer your litgation costs would be prohibitive 
Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
23316 Answers
1220 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
No PIL lies as there is a breach of a private rights, so the private remedies alone can be adopted. You are free to file a suit for injunction if you get the desired lawyer.
Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
18167 Answers
449 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0

Ask a Lawyer

Get legal answers from top-rated lawyers in 1 hour. It's quick, easy, and anonymous!
Ask a Lawyer

Constitutional Lawyers

Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
23316 Answers
1220 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
18167 Answers
449 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Devajyoti Barman
Advocate, Kolkata
5236 Answers
54 Consultations
4.9 on 5.0
Shivendra Pratap Singh
Advocate, Lucknow
2760 Answers
41 Consultations
4.9 on 5.0
S J Mathew
Advocate, Mumbai
1950 Answers
65 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Thresiamma G. Mathew
Advocate, Mumbai
1316 Answers
85 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Shashidhar S. Sastry
Advocate, Bangalore
1242 Answers
59 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Saptarshi Banerjee
Advocate, Kolkata
183 Answers
4 Consultations
4.9 on 5.0
Nahush Khubalkar
Advocate, Nagpur
44 Answers
4 Consultations
5.0 on 5.0
Shivam Sood
Advocate, Ludhiana
80 Answers
0 Consultations
3.0 on 5.0