• Divorce paper ready karwane hai

Please call me
Asked 2 years ago in Family Law
Religion: Hindu

4 answers received in 10 minutes.

Lawyers are available now to answer your questions.

20 Answers

Ok

Anilesh Tewari
Advocate, New Delhi
17868 Answers
325 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Is it contested or mutual ?

Ruchit Dugar
Advocate, New Delhi
190 Answers

4.9 on 5.0

You Will have to book a consultation from kanoon.com itself.

Siddharth Jain
Advocate, New Delhi
5685 Answers
78 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Your number is not shown here. Please give your number in feedback

Netra Mohanchandra Pant
Advocate, Navi Mumbai
1402 Answers
5 Consultations

4.4 on 5.0

aap koi bhi local vakil ko contact karen for drafting and filing of divorce petition 

Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
82705 Answers
5254 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Dear client... I will get it done for u.. contact me with Ur details.

Kavery Anand Pandharpurkar
Advocate, Bangalore
319 Answers
12 Consultations

Not rated

you have to furnish your instructions on basis of which divorce petition would be drafted and filed by your lawyer 

Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
82705 Answers
5254 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Sir you need to engage an advocate and you need to book consultation call with an Advocate based in Delhi for divorce papers.

Shubham Jhajharia
Advocate, Ahmedabad
25521 Answers
135 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Further for any other help or drafting you can contact through Kaanoon based on location.

Shubham Jhajharia
Advocate, Ahmedabad
25521 Answers
135 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

  1. Aapki query se lagtaaa he ke aap divorce paper ready karwakeee, jald se jald usse file kerna chahte ho.
  2. Uske liyeee ek meeting kerni hogi, samajhnee ke liye ke kisss ground or divorce file kerna he.
  3. Main aap ko message drop ker rahaan hoon, agar chahoo toh ek message kariyeee meeting ke liye.

Sanjay Baniwal
Advocate, South Delhi
5464 Answers
13 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

please specify what would be the ground

Anand Shukla
Advocate, New Delhi
657 Answers
13 Consultations

4.9 on 5.0

Vibhanshu Srivastava
Advocate, New Delhi
9300 Answers
193 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Kindly get in touch

Archit Vasudeva
Advocate, New Delhi
260 Answers
1 Consultation

5.0 on 5.0

Hello,

You can choose any lawyer from kaanoon and get it done .

Regards

Swarupananda Neogi
Advocate, Kolkata
2925 Answers
6 Consultations

4.7 on 5.0

Kindly select consultation call with me so I can guide you on how to prepare divorce paper.

Ganesh Kadam
Advocate, Pune
12084 Answers
136 Consultations

4.9 on 5.0

Hello

         Kindly state your case elaborately so that we can better appreciate the controversy and act accordingly.

Regards 

Rahul Mishra
Advocate, Lucknow
12674 Answers
32 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Divorce papers ready karane ke liye aap kisi acche advocate se rabt kare apne area ke,  hum is portal par hamara number nahi de sakte hai  

Mohammed Mujeeb
Advocate, Hyderabad
19003 Answers
20 Consultations

4.5 on 5.0

Than you should call.

Yogendra Singh Rajawat
Advocate, Jaipur
21439 Answers
31 Consultations

4.4 on 5.0

If you want to prepare divorce paper, you can contact any advocate of this forum by clicking against their name for the desired services instead of giving such open calls.

T Kalaiselvan
Advocate, Vellore
72788 Answers
1111 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Divorce papers ready karwane hai tho aap kisi vakil to personally contact keejiye, dont give such open calls.

 

T Kalaiselvan
Advocate, Vellore
72788 Answers
1111 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Ask a Lawyer

Get legal answers from lawyers in 1 hour. It's quick, easy, and anonymous!
  Ask a lawyer