• Discharge from Indian air force

Sir I m working in iaf and not at all happy here want to get out tell me easiest wway pls....Thank you
Asked in Constitutional Law from Jhajjar, Haryana
how many years have you worked in air force? if you have completed minimum years of service apply for voluntary retirement
Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
28531 Answers
1548 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

agar aapne ek saal pehle jon join kara hai tau aap itne jaldi naukari nahi leave kar sakhte hain . aap local vakil se contact karen . waise aaj kaal naukari nahi milti . aap ko mushkil se nauakri mili hai kisi tarah samjotha karo .
Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
28531 Answers
1548 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Ask a Lawyer

Get legal answers from top-rated lawyers in 1 hour. It's quick, easy, and anonymous!
  Ask a Lawyer

Constitutional Lawyers

Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
28531 Answers
1548 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
19896 Answers
520 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Devajyoti Barman
Advocate, Kolkata
7300 Answers
83 Consultations

4.9 on 5.0

Shivendra Pratap Singh
Advocate, Lucknow
3303 Answers
51 Consultations

4.9 on 5.0

Shashidhar S. Sastry
Advocate, Bangalore
1338 Answers
75 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Thresiamma G. Mathew
Advocate, Mumbai
1384 Answers
104 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

S J Mathew
Advocate, Mumbai
2000 Answers
81 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Saptarshi Banerjee
Advocate, Kolkata
220 Answers
4 Consultations

4.9 on 5.0

Nahush Khubalkar
Advocate, Nagpur
56 Answers
9 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Nishant Bora
Advocate, Jodhpur
111 Answers
32 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0