• Sir I want an idea

Sir i apply rgglv 2013-2014 scheme in io cl i am the right person in applied 6 applicants  in this 5 candidates come for draw including me and one of the  
candidate selected i complaint about his  disadvantage at 08-11-2013 and the selection proses done by company in this matter the company send me a letter dated on 04-12-2013  but the letter comes to at 07-03-2014 by courier services in this matter what h append between three months
and what can i do next please tell me sir
i am not well educated sir
Asked in Constitutional Law from Thoothukudi, Tamil Nadu
I cannot comprehend your query. Either consult a lawyer personally, or post your query in vernacular.
Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
19896 Answers
522 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Ask a Lawyer

Get legal answers from top-rated lawyers in 1 hour. It's quick, easy, and anonymous!
  Ask a Lawyer

Constitutional Lawyers

Ajay Sethi
Advocate, Mumbai
28640 Answers
1555 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Ashish Davessar
Advocate, Jaipur
19896 Answers
522 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Devajyoti Barman
Advocate, Kolkata
7326 Answers
85 Consultations

4.9 on 5.0

Shivendra Pratap Singh
Advocate, Lucknow
3313 Answers
52 Consultations

4.9 on 5.0

Shashidhar S. Sastry
Advocate, Bangalore
1338 Answers
75 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Thresiamma G. Mathew
Advocate, Mumbai
1385 Answers
104 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

S J Mathew
Advocate, Mumbai
2000 Answers
81 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Saptarshi Banerjee
Advocate, Kolkata
220 Answers
4 Consultations

4.9 on 5.0

Nahush Khubalkar
Advocate, Nagpur
56 Answers
9 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Nishant Bora
Advocate, Jodhpur
111 Answers
32 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0