Mental Harassment for Documents

Hello Mam, Myself Miss.Soniya Bhadoriya , I am from Bhopal , M.P. Recently was working for a Software company name "Gray Matrix " (www.graymatrix.com) in Goregaon East ,Mumbai, MH. I have resigned from this company on 27th April 2016, but the company not intent to accept my resignation and they was harassing me mentally day by day also they force me again put down the resignation on 4th July 2016 , which I did because of the mental harassment. They froze me my June 2016 salary as well. They have accepted my resignation and gave me work from home on 7th July 2016 also promises me that they will give me the salary and all documents. I started working from my home but they were again started harassing me also was trying to manipulate the terms and conditions , I was in touch with them all time via email also I called on landlines but nobody was picking up , company HR and RM blocked my number and also they were not replying properly ,all time they were trying to manipulate me on emails. But still was working properly and was sending the work email to them , which always the denied and on 5th august, they sent an email to stating I became a abscond person and they won`t give me any documents and my salary , but still was never stopped myself to work and I was doing my job properly. I tried to call them , in fact, I was mentally harassed by them so my parents had a word but they treated them very badly and did not respond on time. They have wasted my 4 months and now they asking for the money to give the documents. They have done before with many people which I got to know later. Please help me out to get my documents as I can not join anywhere else if I don`t have any reliving document with me , these people are playing with my carrier also harassing me a lot since 4 months. As now I need to get my reliving documents of date 30th August 2016 also my June and July salary. I have all the emails with me of communication.