Mutual divorce cancelation

I got married on 14/02/2013. it was love cum arrange marriage. but after 6 months my husband and his mother started mental torchur and physical last on 1st july,2016 i came back to my parents home. then i decided that i wants to divorce from him. but he did not agree this. and also everybody did not agree. but i was then very fade-up and angry of my married life and then took the decission of mutual divorce. but on september month,2016 my husband contact with me, and he convenced me, then i agree with him and we were decided to cancel our divorce. but i have a condition that i want to lead a separate family, but at this time we were doing all the duties of his parents and his family. then he was agree with this. but now he is denied to take this decission, and convenced me to leave with join family. but i am not agree this proposal. but at same time his mother and 3 aunties do not wants our married life and also they wants our divorce. but me and my husband did not want to given each others divorce.but his mother specially crate a pressure of us to take this decission.and by his mother's opinion he and me till now separate. at this situation what can i do.and this month is my hearing date at barasat civil court, north 24 pgs(N), kolkata, west bengal