Dont want divorce

My husband working as second officer in navy. in his absence in my husband house my mother in law compare talk with my father in law. my father in law miss behave activities with me. i have 2 and half years sister in law always use to talk with about sexual contact with her brother include her husband.everything i infrom to husband but he does it mind he saying im mental and im histrocial person.for 1 and half years we both have happy life.but now want happen to my husband i dont. he will do what ever his sister says.they give troucher to me and to my child.his parents saying they will second marriage to his son infront of first im get pregent his sister asking how you get not able hear so words from his family memebres.mother in law always ask me to bring jewells from my parents.his parents always says no money here bring money from your,otherwise dont come here stay in your home my husband apply for divorce but i like to live with him.what i want to do. please tell me.