Help me about Wireless Internet service provider

Respected Sir I am Mandeep Singh From Sri Muktsar Sahib, Punjab India (PIN 152026) I am paid to Dreamtel (Apna Telelink Pvt. Ltd.) 4 Lac. for Start Business. I paid amount by Two Cheuqes (2 Lac + 2 Lac) January 2015 and second December 2015. I have not received any bill and not signed any Agreement. Installed one tower by company and purchased device for customer with my payment. Company not provide me services properly and dreamtel employees create problem for me every time. company released payout for me too late (two month late) I am not maintain our office rent, electricity and employees salary with payout. I have many e-mails as proof from December 2015. Sir i am very mentally upset by company work. so please suggest me any solution. how to return money from company or how to show me owner of tower and devices. And any more solution for this problem. i want working with company but i am not working with company working style. Please help me. Sorry for bad English.