494,498a and 3,4 dp act cases against nri husband

Dear Sir, I think this is a strange story. We (1st wife family and my family) had made a agreement to separate each other in 2006 on white papers (because she is my cousin daughter). Later, 2009 I had married one of my friend, who knows everything about me. After that I had not any relation with my 1st wife. Now in Oct 2016 she had filed a case against me, I had married another women and blessed with one child and doing harassment to bring dowry . Now I am in aboard and my second wife have Marriage certificate, Adhara card and passport were mentioned my name has a spouse. Now police had filed FIR and submitted to court. My 1st wife threatening me she has an influence of DCP and Home Minster through whats up messages. And everybody knows I am abroad, she brought one police on 12 Oct 2016 to my second wife house and again she came with her family members (mother, bother and one police) on 14 Oct 2016 and created big nuisance in my apartment and filed a case on 15 Oct 2016. She writing messages to leave my second wife to withdraw the case. I have a fear regarding, they will issue any LOC against me. Please help me to get out from this case. My email id is knag9494@gmail.com for any personnel advice's. Your help and advice's will be highly appreciated in this regarding.