After taking resignation forcefully fnf not release

Respected Sir , I would like to pay your kind attention on my problem that i have joined amrapali aadya trading & investment pvt. ltd. company through newly appoint avp mr.taj mohammad at netaji subhash place branch as a relationship manager under mr.taj mohammad on 21/july/2016 & after joined mr. Taj starting given me mentaly pressure & salary hold & dedection thereting me after 20 day of joining & i was getting harrased & demotivated little bit but i was just working there with my positive thought & for my financial need but mr. Taj was hold my first salary after complete my target with under pressure after hold salary i was shattered & hopeless due to mr. Taj s wrong cruel action against me on the time of salary date 2/sep/2016 after that i do request to them for release my salary he was credit my salary on 8/sep/2016 after showing my financial condition is weak & again going to office after forget all negatives action & negative comments against me by mr. Taj & started working same as my previous month s bad experience with mr. Taj was repeating again these all thing which i wrote before & given again mentaly pressure & salary hold theret & now mr. Taj was want to terminate me but he dont want terminate by his hand thatswhy he starting used abusing language & on the date of 26/sep/2016 he was taking my resignation forcefully by my mail id he was sent my resiganation from my mail id to own mail id .after that he was fill exit form by me forcefully & told me that your salary will come after 45 days & i was back to home with demotivation & again visit nsp branch office for taking client ledger for signature according exit process which mr. Taj told me .after taking my client ledger i was back to home on 7/sep/2016 & visit branch within weak after ledger signature but mr. Taj said me again exit form filling & i visit office today & fill again exit form .so kindly give me guidence me what to do ?& where should i lodge complaint against taj mohammad in legally action form? Thanking you abc