Iam a businessmen from Mumbai, 30years, I was started my business from 2014 and for this I take some money from one of my friend in interest. The amount was 2.8 lacs, but he makes an agreement of rs 6 lacs. He told me that this is only for his safer side, I have to pay only 2.8 lacs, with 15% interest.that tym I really need money so I agreed, But now I have pay more than 4 lacs in partially, but still he is saying u r not pay me a single Penny, Iam helpless, now my business is close and now m doing job in a private firm, Issue pause dene k liye Maine dusro we pause udhar liye client k order aate the , complete large hi profit use deta that, aaj ye situation as gaya hai ki mujhe mera off band karna pad gaya, because main apne staafs ko salary nhibde paa raga that, ye mujhe roz Milne ko bolts hai aur roz kabhi 1000- kabhi 2000 let's hai penalty k naam par. Main kaafi poor family we belong rakhta hu. Main Mumbai me 5 saal hu, kaafi struggle kar k businessman start kia tha, but aaj main road par as gaya hu, mere pass suuside karne k alava aur koi option nhi hai, Ye mujhe blackmail karta hai ki agar pause nhi diye to there dad n mom we wasool karenge, gaaliya deta hai, Iske wajah we mujhpar aur karz as gaya hai, plz help me,