Need Honest expert Advocate

Dear Advocates, I am in search of a dynamic and honest advocate who would be capable, transparent and confident in my mother’s case pertaining to the matter of redevelopment and who is ready to accept his accountability and responsibility for driving this challenging case successfully after going through the all facts of the matter. Quick recap of the case: My senior citizen mother’s lawsuit was in the state consumer court Maharashtra from Sep2013 (Complaint no.CC/13/361), the order was partially passed in May2016 but the order was not in line with the prayer. So my mother has moved her case to National Consumer court – Delhi (Appeal no. FF/747 of 2016). Currently, the case is in admission stage at National court Delhi. The scope of work would be as under. 1) Fast tracking of the case need to be happened. (This is due to old age of my mother) 2) Arrangement needs to be done for successful execution of interim order on priority. (for immediate relief of senior citizen crises) 3) Amendment in Prayer. (Penalty cause/Time limit/Flat possession) 4) Design, frame & incorporate the full proof legal remedies which would be capable to protect the interest and rights of my mother during the phases of redevelopment of our property. I would appreciate; if anyone is ready to take this challenge and give me most competitive quotation in the same. Thanking you, Regards, Sandesh Desai 9930239926