Non -refunding the money

I am Safi.A from chennai. I have enrolled for Financial modelling course (live class room training) in chennai A EDUPRISTINE(institute name) on 11-06-2016. At the time my batch counsellor said that the classes will start from 25-06-2016. But after when the batch time got closer i got a mail from the institute stating the classes are postponed due to faculty problems. From that date to till now the classes haven't took place in between they won't pick my calls also and because of my continuous pressure they give me login id credentials to use pre-recorded videos. On sep last week my batch counsellor said that there is no live classroom training in chennai so we will refund your money and they send a refund form to fill up with my bank details. Now they are saying that we have given you login id credentials so we wont refund you but there is no use of those pre recorded videos unless we learn something from the live classes. Here i didn't attend any single class. They can easily block the login id credentials. I paid Rs 10,000 sir. I have all the mail communication with me. Now what can i do to get my refund sir? please guide me.