Forcefully transferred from Hyderabad to Delhi

I am a lady employee working in Insurance Regulatory and Development Authority of India Hyderabad since 15 years and filed a case against the authority in 2011 on not giving the promotion filed in high court of Andhra Pradesh and now move to High court of Telangana. I am living in Hyderabad with my two daughters alone as husband is working in Icici London UK. Now my chairman has issued the transfer orders with my name in it just few days back on 4 Ocotober transferring me to Delhi in the Inspection Department. Sir they are forcing me to take back the court case filed by me and conveyed to everybody that this transfer has been done deliberately to teach me the lesson to move to court. My daughters are studying in 9 and 7 class in DPS Secunderabad In the mid of their session how will I move from here and moreover we r settled here having my own house being a lady living alone with two daughters how the HR and the Chairman forced me to move all of sudden Sir right now I am in London taking care of my husband as he is not well and the issued the transfer orders in my absence during the leave period Please help me out