Complaint against in Laws

I ws married in 2015 year in May .. i got married to son in d family who is involved in his father business but he doesnt get any money from dis . when d talk initially started my father in law told me that if required he will also help us in terms of money if we live separtely after my marriage circumstances seems very different .. after 2 months only my in laws started to ask for my salary, salary slips, policy details, Phone bills but i denied to give to them I from the month of Sept 2015 i started to give salary as they told me that the will keep my salary in our joint account. But when i asked them after 5 months they were not ready to give me any type of explanation & my husband was quite on the same. He has not reacted at least. After Feb 2016 when i asked my inlaws & husband about their details they told me that business is not going on well .. they mentally tortures me. n i also get 2 know that he does not hve anything on his name not even any kind of property ... he is not Graphic Designer as ws told at d time of marriage... my Mother in law started mentally harassing me & my parents after 3 months only ... asking 4 my salary ..i ws taking care of myself financially on my own even aftr .. i done all d medical expenses myself . .. my husband n my inlaws harasses me mentally & physically too from the month of july we strted to live separate & my husband is not earning. In that case also i stated to live on rent on my own strength. From two months we are living separate but My husband did not given me 10 Rs. also for home expenses in laws only gave us permission & they only told us to live separate & from the first day only my Husband started to give me reasons for not coming & stay with me i dont want live wid my inlaws as dey keep asking fr d money n will certainly harasses me ... But my husband is innocent & he is listening of his parents only & they are emotionally blackmailing him. i feel I hve been cheated .. my husband does nt care fr me never respect as an individual n trust me .because his mother tells him to do so but he is not agreeing that she is telling him to do so everytime Please suggest me in what to do this regard It is urgent as on yesterday only i told him not to come to stay with me in anger & he went. But I surely know that it is also their parents suggestion to leave me alone Please help me what should i do now ??