Please let me know order done by ala high court is a stay order ?

PLEASE LET ME KNOW ORDER DONE BY ALLAHABAD HIGH COURT IS A STAY ORDER OR JUST A TEMPORY ORDER ? I have copied order copy below Case :- MATTERS UNDER ARTICLE 227 Petitioner :- Rajendra Jaiswal And Another Respondent :- State Of U.P. And Another Heard learned counsel for the petitioners and learned A.G.A.. Present petition has been filed for setting aside the summoning order dated 14.4.2015 passed by Chief Judicial Magistrate/Civil Judge (Avar Khand) Lalitpur in Case No. 202 of 2015 under Sections 497, 387, 504, 506 IPC and also to set aside the order dated 13.7.2016 passed by Sessions Judge, Lalitpur. It is contended by learned counsel for the petitioners that petitioner No. 2 is wife of the respondent No. 2 who had initiated proceedings under Section 498A IPC and other allied sections and also proceedings under Section 125 Cr.P.C. against the respondent No. 2 and as a counter blast,present proceedings have been initiated against the petitioner and the petitioner No. 1 is brother of petitioner No.2. After hearing the learned counsel for the petitioners and after perusing the material on record, this Court is of the opinion that the matter requires consideration. Issue notice to the respondent No. 2 returnable within four weeks. Steps be taken within a week. The respondent No. 2 may file counter affidavit within the said period. As prayed by the learned counsel for the petitioners three week thereafter is granted for filing rejoinder affidavit. List after expiry of the aforesaid period before appropriate Court. Till the next date of listing, coercive action against the petitioners in the aforesaid case shall be kept in abeyance. Order Date :- 2.9.2016 faraz