Husband has many extra marital affairs

My husband has many extra marrietal affairs. In fact one girl is 24yrs n has a son n he told his husband that she is like her daughter I heard some there recordings of love n sexual talk. The other woman has a son and a daughter they told to her husband that they r like sister n brother I have there recording of all sexual talk. In spite of all that I live in rested flat n 3flat r on booking. N husband has sold all my gold jewellery which I get from my mom's home n he has taken money from from my parents n my sister 30 lakh n he beat me by belt n bamboo n from leg n hand. From 20yrs of marriage n nw blackmailing me that if I go to court n open all this I will give u nothing if I want my kids maintainance I hv to stay like a keeper n he enjoy his life n he has some political support also so he telling he will realised from jail in one day n I can not break his hair also. He has celebrated his girlfriend birthday also at my home. I m so much disturbed I always think him abt his affairs n hw he made the intercourse with them I see them unclothed in my assumption n he has 6 affairs like that nw what to do sir mam plz tell