Got Cheated By Country Club Vacations, Noida

I was lured into buying and paying 175000 INR to Country Club vacations package on several promises such as: 1) Free to and fro flight tickets for an International destination 2) Food vouchers worth 5000 INR will be given on the free trip 3) I could get the booking after an intimation of one month 4) If I take this package, I will get an assured booking 5) I will be refunded with 4000 INR as they had promised this package for 171000 INR but charged 175000 INR and many more other verbal promises too. Of course they beg you to believe in their promises and don't share any document. In addition, they never told that I could cancel the agreement within a month. Keeping pertinent information away is as good as lying. None of the above promises ever came to reality. I signed a contract of service agreement with them and paid them full amount. What are my options here. I want to file a case in consumer court. But their office is in Bangalore and all the disputes will be heard in the court of Bangalore as per the papers. But I made the payment in Noida so I think I should be able to file a case locally.