Job requirement consultancy do froud with me

Respected sir My name is vikrant housalmal am 23 years old i apply on Quikr for job and i get massage from quikr for job requirement and address yuva link thane (w) when i go to the address they take my interview and say that you are 90% pass on my view we have vacancy for back office in thane they said you will get 13000 payment But you have to pay me 1000 before joining They said you can also give me 100 and pay balance when you selected The second 14th September day they call me that you are selected so come and submit your documents and balance i pay them 900 again and and give my documents After paying money the said come tomorrow to take your offer latter and the next day they said me before giving the letter that Your 1000 rs are not refundable and give me the reference later and said that you have to go in kandivli (e) in uss learning institute and they give you training and you have to pay than 500 and they give you appointment I ask him when i going to be join i pay you money and i still don't in what you are going to haired me but he don't tell me anything He said they will tell you everything and and you can join from Monday I think these is all fraud please give me advice how can i take action on them and how can i get my money back I want to stop these fraud job consultancy who are making fraud with everyone i want to save the other parson who are going to be victim of there fraud ness Please help me