Does fraud done by wife with husband can get maintaince 125 sec

My marriage was done in 2014 June according Hindu ritual and customs on first night I was tired but gone to sleep with her but feeling so hot n tired in bedroom I chose to go out from my room but she catch my mouth n forced me to sleep with her on bed by looking this her behavior I denied to sleep n gone away from my room after 4-5 day of marriage we came Mumbai from native place but Mumbai on first night when I gone to sleep with her I saw hair on her chest n I was shocked by seeing this but I didn't disclose this fact to my family within a week I called her parent they came to Mumbai to take her when she gone to her mother house she done medical treatment around 5 months when I gone to take her back to my matrimonial house from mother house lucknow I saw all her medical report which show she is suffering from prolonged cycle syndrome pcos tubercolisis TB which she was suffering before my marriage I took away all the reports with me after one of marriage I file divorce case family court of Mumbai under sec 13 on 2015 July now today my court matter for divorce is pending in Mumbai that sept 2016 court has passed exparte order on 7 sept but my has filed case on 2nd sept 2016 for maintenance n DV act 125 crpr in Lucknow family court but marriage was done by fraud to me n never disclosed any fact before marraige to me n my family I have recording of phone as a evidence in which she agree we didn't ask for any demand or dowry neither I have beaten her in my matrimonial house which is fact and medical evidence too of her she is illiterate would she has right to get maintaince while fraud done by her n family and I am too unemployed what should I do please help me