I was forced by the management to resign

Dear Sir, I am a Account Assistant. I worked with a Pvt. Ltd. Company and My Boss called me at Head Office and he took my Resignation forcefully and. They haven't settled my Proper account as on date even after 12 months. My MD said that he will give my Proper Full And Final Payment. They give me only One Amount Cheque Rs 72,000/-. But I want My Loss. Muje Compnay se achanak nikal diya gaya. Muje akele me Head Office Me Bulakar Mere Uper zoote ilzam lagate huye Torcher Kiya aur mujase Resign lekar uspe 2 Signature liye. Resign ki copy Bhi nahi di. Me Sabhi jagaha se madat mangi lekin labour court ne bhi meri madat nahi ki. vaha bhi muje fasaya gaya. Notice to bheji nahi muje aur Last 4th notice mili wo bhi late. aur labour court ne kess close kar diya. kya Labour court ka kanoon Boss Logo Ka ban gaya kya. Court me sabhi Shappat lete hai lekin advocate shappat nahi leta kya nyay dilane ki. I Demand 4 to 5 lakh for my loss due to they dismiss me immediately from my job. They dont agree to give my full and final Settlement. I Dont have to job duet to Company cheat. Please tell me: 1) Is there any time limit within which the company is abide to settle the employee Full & Final? 2) Can I serve a legal notice regarding the same on the company? Mahesh Bhatkar 8286457452 / 8286236559 mayakantbhatkar@gmail.com