Sale deed

Legal query Whereas an OS No. 216/2014 pending with the Senior Civil Judge at Nizambad U.s 26 R/w Order VII Rule 1 of CPC. The Court did not pass any orders restraining the respondent therein from executing a Registered Sale Deed in favor of another party. Hence kindly advice can the Respondent go ahead to execute a Registered Sale Deed in favor of any person. Shaik Akhtar Hussain Razvi Nizamabad Case history Back Sr. Civil Courts, Nizamabad Case Details Case Type : OS - ORIGINAL SUIT Filing Number: 303033/2014Filing Date: 17-09-2014 Registration No.: 300216/2014Registration Date: 25-09-2014 Case Code: 201703030332014 Case Status First Hearing Date : 18th November 2014 Next Hearing Date: 03rd November 2016 Stage of Case: CALL ON Court No. and Judge : 1-Senior Civil Judge Petitioner and Advocate 1) Jam-e-Masjid, Dichpalli rep. by Khursheed Ahmed Address - R/o. H.No.5-54, Station Dichpally, Dist. Nizamabad. Advocate- SYED. MOHD. ALI Respondent and Advocate 1) Gulam Mohammed Siddiqui Address - R/o.H.No.7-31, Dichpally Railway Station, Dichpally, Dist. Nizamabad. Acts Under Act(s) Under Section(s) CODE OF CIVIL PROCEDURE, 1908 (HB) 26 R/w Order VII Rule 1 of CPC History of Case Hearing Registration No. Judge Business On Date Hearing Date Purpose of hearing 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 18-11-2014 23-12-2014 WRITTEN STATEMENT 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 23-12-2014 20-01-2015 WRITTEN STATEMENT 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 20-01-2015 03-02-2015 WRITTEN STATEMENT 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 03-02-2015 09-02-2015 WRITTEN STATEMENT 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 09-02-2015 24-02-2015 WRITTEN STATEMENT 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 24-02-2015 10-03-2015 WRITTEN STATEMENT 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 10-03-2015 06-04-2015 WRITTEN STATEMENT 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 06-04-2015 20-04-2015 WRITTEN STATEMENT 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 20-04-2015 30-04-2015 WRITTEN STATEMENT 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 30-04-2015 01-06-2015 WRITTEN STATEMENT 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 01-06-2015 22-06-2015 EXAMINATION 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 22-06-2015 27-07-2015 EXAMINATION 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 27-07-2015 14-08-2015 EXAMINATION 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 14-08-2015 Disposed 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 25-01-2016 Revoked 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 25-01-2016 25-01-2016 FOR APPEARANCE 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 25-01-2016 29-02-2016 FOR APPEARANCE 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 29-02-2016 29-04-2016 CALL ON 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 29-04-2016 30-06-2016 CALL ON 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 30-06-2016 09-08-2016 CALL ON 300216/2014 Senior Civil Judge 09-08-2016 03-11-2016 CALL ON