My Father was not interested to Give us a home

Respected Sir, This is Potnuri.Surendra from Gajapathinagaram(Md),vizianagaram(Dt),Andhrapeadesh. I have a very big problem on my self sir.We are already provided by court with my mother and others.But No Truths in Reports by Judge and No fact by Lawyers. Every One Respected only Money.Not for Humanity. We need only real rules and True only sir.We are not telling a Lie's.We don't want to cheat by Us sir. Actively my father was a Employ in APGV Bank near of our city sir.But my father was not interested on us and he not joined a college for my study. But my father was Keep a lady with out information to us and now my father want to sale the one and only one of our house.Before of this time my mother was apply a case in court on my father Keep lady.But My Father Money and my father lawyer's make as a Lie of Keep relation with that lady.And my dady told in court for her SHE WAS A SISTER OF MY FATHER.Its is lie but court is respected only for money. Then our life is gone and my mother is mentally disturbed and leve my father with out diverse. My father is Enjoyed with that girl & our life is gone.And He was not disturbed. Actually The House Land GIVES MY MOTHER'S-MOTHER(Grand Mother).My father has no more property Now and he had only one house like comes land with my mother.Now i want get bake the house to me.Can i demand to my father or not..?. And we need how to provide in court with clearance the work with Law sir.