Non- payment of the service I provide in a coaching institute

Respected sir, I am sheetal bansal, currently working in Indian Railways as an IES officer. Prior to join Railways I was teaching in IES Academy. Delhi, a coaching institute for IES. I teached there for almost 1 year. My joing in Railways was due in December 21,2015. Taking the advantage of this the academy refused to pay Rs 97000 in mid december which I owed to them. Sir I teached there as a freelancer and never sign a contract with them. The reason why they refused to pay money is: 1. they said that I have shared my personal info with the students in classes which are against their contract. they argued this on the basis that many of their student are my facebook friends. 2. I misuse the confidential data of the academy which i never asked for 3. I was planning to open my own institute and regarding that i post a video on FB. But due to some problems that institute was not open. they said that when i was teaching in their institute it is against their contract to teach somewhere else. But I was not teaching anywhere. I was just planning to open an institute and it was just a plan not more than that. The contract which they are talking about send me through mail before every consignment and i have to accept it , which I never accept and never reply to that mail. Please suggest me what should i do to take my money Thanks and regards