Full and Final Settlement is not paid by company

Hi, We are a team of 25+ emplyees worked for a Gurgaon based Company Called TECHTRONICS INDIA LIMITED. It is a private organisation. Employees worked in multiple locations 13+ locations all accross India. Since 2014 they were not paying salary on time and from 2015 May onwards employees started leaving organization with proper notice period and got releiving letters too. But the final dues letters not given for any onle. dues are not paid (even gratutiy) till today. No firm commitment is shown by company. Initially they had asked for a month to clear the dues. then 31st of Dec 2015. then 31March 2016. But failed to keep the dates. worse part is that "MD" has started other business and they are only focusing on it and not paying our dues.. we have joining letter, latest payslips, bankstatment for the proof of last few months salary not paid. we decided to go legal from every cities. Can we file a case on their existing other business? Can we take a stay for their prsent business transactions?