Need your Help!!

Respected Sir, I Sudhir S Adap R/O Alwal, Secunderabad, had bypass surgery on 19/03/2014, and working in a private company for the past 5 years, my request is i got a call last 15days back from ICICI bank saying my loan of LIHYD00004913669 has not been cleared, i was shocked as the call came from the bank after 10+ years. To my knowledge i had taken NOC from the branch office @ Begumpet Loan Office. But as being a long way i am not been able to produce the NOC as the official call and mail requested me to produce. I already paid an amount of 52371 for loan against 30000, kindly help me as they are asking me to pay 14460 or OTS for 4761 (as of 3 instalments). Is there any justice for me as i paid more of the amount and to my knowledge i have cleared the loan but not been able to produce the NOC and the last 3 instalments are due as per the records. Please help me as my health condition is not supporting to the fullest and I have two small kids. Please help me as the calls are scaring me.