Petrol bunk

Sir, I Smt K.Vajramma from gadwal,mahabubnager-dt,telangana -state, applied for HPCL retail dealership in Mahabubnager -dt. Iam the only one applicant is there. So company people told sure you can get the dealership. after 4 months also they never send the land offer letter.after 4 months one time they telling D.D missing,and another time they telling application missing.after that i took few papers and show them.then they telling D.D got.but few papers missing in application.If any thing missing means they send again one letter for missing documents.they will ask submite new documents..But here they never tell.still we waiting for land offer letter for the location. There got some political issues.they dont want to me to get this dealership.so please advice me that what step i have to take.single applicant means company people cant do anything.they playing with me.Some more S.C women.I want o complint to HPCL vigillance and human rights commission and HPCL directors also.please advice me .my no-9492971252