False case filed under IPC section 420,467,471,406,409,34

Hi Pls help me! Car Finance company ( LIMITED Company ) filed case against me and one more Relationship Manager (Sales) under IPC section 420,467,471,406,409,34. * I was working in that company as Relationship Manager.( Sales ) * I quit the company in 2012 (with Resignation letter- Acceptance of resignation letter, Exit Interview etc. proper procedure) * Company filed case in Mar 2014 * Police came to my home and asked for normal discussion in police station, I visited and they arrested me without giving any knowledge or asking for any paperwork or signature on any document and put for 14 days police custody without asking any investigation question * After Police custody Local court sent me in Judicial custody and it took 6 months to grant bail by High Court Mumbai * No one from other departments person or companies business sourcing agents arrested till now. * They put 9 car loan customers details in this case as fraud files out of which 3 customers were sourced by companies business sourcing agent * Now local court wants to start the trail from next date i.e Aug 2016 * Investigation Officer got transfer from Mumbai and now he is in Nagpur. * Company person who filed case against he was joined just 5 days back as State Legal Head in the company as per complain given to police station.