Enrollment Process in State Bar Counsel

Respected All My self completed 3 years LLB regular course. Now I am trying to enroll in State Bar Counsel, but unfortunately in my graduation degree my presentage (%) is below then 45% or I am also belongs to general category also and in bar counsel of India Rules of Legal Education 2008 said the followings "Minimum marks in qualifying examination for admission Bar Council of India may from time to time, stipulate the minimum percentage of marks not below 45% of the total marks in case of general category applicants and 40% of the total marks in case of SC and ST applicants, to be obtained for the qualifying examination, such as +2 Examination in case of Integrated Five Years’ course or Degree course in any discipline for Three years LL.B. course, for the purpose of applying for and getting admitted into a Law Degree Program of any recognized University in either of the streams. Provided that such a minimum qualifying marks shall not automatically entitle a person to get admission into an institution but only shall entitle the person concerned to fulfill other institutional criteria notified by the institution concerned or by the government concerned from time to time to apply for admission." So now I warmly requested to all please suggest me what can I do to enrollment in State Bar Counsel. Because I am so much hopeless to see about my future. Please