How to take refund from Brilliant Tutorials due to closure

I Aviral Aggarwal took admission in Brilliant Coaching Center for Two Year Class room Program (BTYCP-P) Enrolment No. I2PS13UN0077 in July 2011. I paid the fees of Rs. 101,504/- in two instalments to Brilliant Tutorials of Rs. 50,752/- each (Vide ICICI Cheque No. 023031/023032 dated 23/07/11 & 30/08/11). I continued for coaching for three months. After three months in September 2011, they have closed all the centres in Delhi NCR including Noida Centre. In the hope that it will be reopened and with this hope I was going to the centre every week end to see whether centre is opened or not. Finally I came to know that due to management dispute all centres of Delhi NCR are finally closed. Then I have paid the equal amount of money to other coaching centre to continue my coaching. Due to closure of this center my money and precious time was lost and also totally mentally harassment. After that I started communicating with Chennai head office. They informed we will provide you the refund and then they sent me the refund claim form which I sent to Chennai office after filling all the details by courier on 07th July 2012. After that I communicating by phone or emails many times and were in hope that they will refund the amount but it was not happened. Please advise how to get refund from Brilliant Tutorials as they are still running some centers in India.