Employer not paying dues salary

Dear Sir, I'm Sarveshwar Sharma and I belong to Jaipur ( Rajasthan ). I was join skoda dealership "Saga automotive (India) pvt. ltd. as a service adviser on 26 sep. 2014. I put my resign on 23 may 2016 with 16 days notice. Which company was not accepted and ask to serve minimum 45days notice. I again request for give me only one moth notice period but it's denied too. Finally I'm ready to serve whichever the company demand. After the end of month ''May'' company was hold my salary without any reasons. I ask for that if I'm ready to serve given notice period then why my salary is are on hold. They not given any revert for that. So I request again for relieve me after 1 month, if they hold my salary. but they were not agree for that. My last day of working was 6 July 2016 according to given notice period, which I completed. Finally they relieve me on 6 July 2016 with only a "Re-leaving letter and No-dues form", my salary of since three month are on hold still without any reason.They told me for FNF payment will be given to me on 11 July 2016. So I have done wait for the same. After 11 July 2016 when I contact them, they were not given any response to me regarding my FNF and pending salary. I did call every day to HR,GM,Accountants and CEO too but they all ignored .I put many mails and reminder for pending dues but not get any response from their side. Please advice what should I do for that matter?