Cheating case u/s 420, 406 etc.

Namaste sir. I along 30 were cheated by six accused for giving false government jobs in Hyderabad and the accused collected Rs. 67 Lacs from us, some amounts by bank and some by hand. We lodged a private complaint in our J.F.C.MM., Rajam, Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh. The court endorsed to local Inspector of Police and Police filed FIR 201/2015 in the sept. In the month of march the police arrested A1 and A4 and sent for remand and got bail after 15 days. A2 and A3 were given anticipatory conditional bail in district court and they did not report to the local police station after getting bail. I approached the PP of the district court and PP submitted memo for cancellation of the bail. Further hearing is on 25-7-2016. A5 got squash order from the High court of A.P. but on one condition, whenever the local calls for investigation purpose, she should appear at the police station. The local Police did not call her up till now and no investigation was done yet. A6 is absconding. This is the case history. Now what shall we do? Shall we get Restitution of property of all accused before investigation as the accused do have properties and have been in the same scam since so many years. Please do advice. Thanking you sir Regards Vijayakumar